30.01.2020 20:30
Beendet
Hamburger SV
4:1
1. FC Nürnberg
2:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Hamburger SVSonny Kittel901782568,00
21. FC NürnbergGeorg Margreitter901372065,00
3Hamburger SVLouis Schaub761692564,00
41. FC NürnbergKonstantinos Mavropanos901482263,64
5Hamburger SVRick van Drongelen90751258,33
6Hamburger SVAdrian Fein901181957,89
71. FC NürnbergTim Handwerker901081855,56
8Hamburger SVTimo Letschert90761353,85
Hamburger SVTim Leibold90761353,85
101. FC NürnbergLukas Mühl901091952,63
11Hamburger SVJordan Beyer9014132751,85
1. FC NürnbergHanno Behrens9014142850,00
Hamburger SVBakery Jatta9014142850,00
14Hamburger SVJeremy Dudziak8612132548,00
151. FC NürnbergFabian Schleusener78561145,45
161. FC NürnbergJohannes Geis907101741,18
171. FC NürnbergMichael Frey9010152540,00
181. FC NürnbergRobin Hack906121833,33
191. FC NürnbergAdam Gnezda Čerin415111631,25
201. FC NürnbergFabian Nürnberger507162330,43
21Hamburger SVLukas Hinterseer833182114,29