28.01.2020 18:30
Beendet
Arminia Bielefeld
2:0
VfL Bochum
1:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Arminia BielefeldAmos Pieper901031376,92
2Arminia BielefeldJoakim Nilsson901572268,18
3VfL BochumSaulo Decarli901261866,67
4Arminia BielefeldJonathan Clauss851382161,90
5Arminia BielefeldManuel Prietl9016102661,54
Arminia BielefeldAndreas Voglsammer9016112759,26
7VfL BochumAnthony Losilla9023184156,10
8VfL BochumDanilo Soares9014112556,00
9VfL BochumCristian Gamboa78981752,94
10VfL BochumRobert Tesche6212112352,17
11VfL BochumSilvère Ganvoula9021204151,22
12VfL BochumPatrick Fabian9013132650,00
VfL BochumDanny Blum9013142748,15
14VfL BochumChung-yong Lee6845944,44
15VfL BochumVitaly Janelt90791643,75
16Arminia BielefeldFabian Klos9018244242,86
17Arminia BielefeldCédric Brunner9011152642,31
18Arminia BielefeldMarcel Hartel9016223842,11
19VfL BochumTom Weilandt29461040,00
20Arminia BielefeldReinhold Yabo63591435,71
21Arminia BielefeldFlorian Hartherz908152334,78
22VfL BochumSimon Zoller2326825,00
23Arminia BielefeldJóan Edmundsson283111421,43