29.01.2020 20:30
Beendet
Dynamo Dresden
1:0
Karlsruher SC
1:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Karlsruher SCDaniel Gordon901141573,33
2Dynamo DresdenMarco Terrazzino901361968,42
3Dynamo DresdenSascha Horvath9021103167,74
4Dynamo DresdenBrian Hämäläinen901051566,67
5Dynamo DresdenRené Klingenburg9023123565,71
6Karlsruher SCLukas Fröde62951464,29
Dynamo DresdenLinus Wahlqvist90951464,29
8Dynamo DresdenFlorian Ballas901271963,16
9Dynamo DresdenJannis Nikolaou90551050,00
10Dynamo DresdenPatrick Ebert799101947,37
11Karlsruher SCJérôme Gondorf9015173246,88
12Dynamo DresdenDženis Burnić9012142646,15
13Karlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann9013183141,94
14Karlsruher SCMarco Thiede797101741,18
15Karlsruher SCMarvin Wanitzek909132240,91
16Karlsruher SCDavid Pisot90461040,00
17Dynamo DresdenPatrick Schmidt759142339,13
Karlsruher SCDirk Carlson909152437,50
Karlsruher SCDamian Roßbach619162536,00
20Karlsruher SCMarc Lorenz3024633,33
21Karlsruher SCManuel Stiefler907192626,92
22Karlsruher SCMarco Djuricin2913425,00