29.01.2020 20:30
Beendet
VfL Osnabrück
1:3
SV Sandhausen
0:1
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfL OsnabrückDavid Blacha901121384,62
2SV SandhausenIvan Paurević4641580,00
3SV SandhausenJulius Biada4563966,67
4VfL OsnabrückBryan Henning83851361,54
5VfL OsnabrückMarcos Álvarez691171861,11
6VfL OsnabrückAssan Ceesay22861457,14
SV SandhausenAleksandr Zhirov90861457,14
8SV SandhausenKevin Behrens9019153455,88
9SV SandhausenLeart Paqarada9054955,56
10VfL OsnabrückBashkim Ajdini90651154,55
11VfL OsnabrückJoost van Aken90761353,85
12SV SandhausenEmanuel Taffertshofer86871553,33
13SV SandhausenDennis Diekmeier90551050,00
14VfL OsnabrückAnas Ouahim9015153050,00
15VfL OsnabrückMoritz Heyer9010112147,62
16SV SandhausenDenis Linsmayer90781546,67
17VfL OsnabrückFelix Agu90461040,00
18SV SandhausenAziz Bouhaddouz9011172839,29
19VfL OsnabrückNiklas Schmidt45471136,36
20SV SandhausenBesar Halimi837132035,00
21SV SandhausenGerrit Nauber905111631,25
22VfL OsnabrückMaurice Trapp907162330,43