28.01.2020 20:30
Beendet
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1:0
Erzgebirge Aue
1:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1SV Wehen WiesbadenNicklas Shipnoski26303100,00
2Erzgebirge AuePascal Testroet2681988,89
SV Wehen WiesbadenNiklas Dams90841266,67
4Erzgebirge AueClemens Fandrich9042666,67
5Erzgebirge AueCalogero Rizzuto9016112759,26
6SV Wehen WiesbadenBenedikt Röcker90751258,33
7SV Wehen WiesbadenTobias Schwede90651154,55
8SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel Schäffler8113112454,17
9Erzgebirge AueDimitrij Nazarov901091952,63
10SV Wehen WiesbadenStefan Aigner65991850,00
11SV Wehen WiesbadenMax Dittgen90771450,00
12Erzgebirge AueFlorian Krüger65661250,00
13Erzgebirge AueChristoph Daferner1944850,00
14Erzgebirge AueJan Hochscheidt909101947,37
15SV Wehen WiesbadenSebastian Mrowca68891747,06
SV Wehen WiesbadenDaniel Kyereh72891747,06
17Erzgebirge AueLouis Samson72781546,67
18Erzgebirge AueJohn-Patrick Strauß81681442,86
19Erzgebirge AuePhilipp Riese90571241,67
20SV Wehen WiesbadenPaterson Chato907101741,18
21SV Wehen WiesbadenSascha Mockenhaupt90581338,46
Erzgebirge AueSören Gonther905101533,33
23Erzgebirge AueMarko Mihojević904111526,67
24SV Wehen WiesbadenJakov Medić1914520,00