04.02.2024 17:30
Beendet
RB Leipzig
2:0
1. FC Union Berlin
1:0
#SpielerMin.Erfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
11. FC Union BerlinRani Khedira33707100,00
2RB LeipzigLukas Klostermann908128397,59
3RB LeipzigWilli Orbán708458994,38
41. FC Union BerlinDanilho Doekhi903323594,29
5RB LeipzigCastello Lukeba212923193,55
61. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche903734092,50
71. FC Union BerlinKevin Vogt904645092,00
8RB LeipzigKevin Kampl856667291,67
9RB LeipzigXaver Schlager906977690,79
10RB LeipzigPéter Gulácsi902733090,00
11RB LeipzigDavid Raum857198088,75
12RB LeipzigXavi Simons905786587,69
13RB LeipzigDani Olmo773453987,18
14RB LeipzigLoïs Openda771221485,71
151. FC Union BerlinAïssa Laïdouni331121384,62
161. FC Union BerlinRobin Gosens902763381,82
171. FC Union BerlinAndrás Schäfer581331681,25
18RB LeipzigBenjamin Henrichs903594479,55
191. FC Union BerlinAlexander Schwolow902673378,79
201. FC Union BerlinKevin Volland33931275,00
1. FC Union BerlinLucas Tousart58931275,00
22RB LeipzigBenjamin Šeško901862475,00
231. FC Union BerlinJanik Haberer58831172,73
241. FC Union BerlinYorbe Vertessen75941369,23
251. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel731682466,67
261. FC Union BerlinBenedict Hollerbach751081855,56