Preußen Münster Herren
Kadergröße
28
Durchschnittsalter
26,36
Stadion
Preußenstadion
Plätze
15.000
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Simon ScherderAbwehr1821080,00
2Alexander HahnAbwehr1731070,00
3Sebastian MrowcaMittelfeld11151668,75
4Benjamin BöckleAbwehr112132548,00
5Luca BazzoliAbwehr19101947,37
6Niko KoulisAbwehr1571241,67
7Jano ter HorstAbwehr17111838,89
8Daniel KyerewaaMittelfeld110182835,71
9Thomas KokMittelfeld16111735,29
10Joel GrodowskiSturm1491330,77
Marc LorenzMittelfeld14101428,57
Malik BatmazSturm14141822,22
13Rico PreißingerMittelfeld114520,00