FC Schalke 04 Herren
Kadergröße
34
Durchschnittsalter
26,03
Stadion
Veltins-Arena
Plätze
62.271
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Ibrahima CisséAbwehr161785,71
2Tomáš KalasAbwehr131475,00
3Dominick DrexlerMittelfeld142666,67
4Timo BaumgartlAbwehr11161764,71
5Marcin KamińskiAbwehr217102762,96
6Cédric BrunnerAbwehr115102560,00
7Sebastian PolterSturm21392259,09
8Derry MurkinAbwehr11071758,82
9Lino TempelmannMittelfeld11292157,14
10Niklas TauerMittelfeld154955,56
11Danny LatzaMittelfeld2981752,94
12Kenan KaramanSturm224224652,17
Henning MatricianiAbwehr224254948,98
14Bryan LasmeSturm211132445,83
15Ron SchallenbergMittelfeld214173145,16
16Simon TeroddeSturm212162842,86
17Tobias MohrMittelfeld2581338,46
18Yusuf KabadayıSturm17132035,00
19Paul SeguinMittelfeld1491330,77
20Soichiro KozukiMittelfeld1381127,27