FC Schalke 04 Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
24,64
Stadion
Veltins-Arena
Plätze
62.271
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Salif SanéAbwehr667309769,07
2Matija NastasićAbwehr638266459,38
3Amine HaritMittelfeld654419556,84
4Ozan KabakAbwehr339327154,93
5Steven SkrzybskiSturm423194254,76
6Malick ThiawAbwehr330255554,55
7Benjamin StambouliAbwehr426224854,17
8Alessandro SchöpfMittelfeld523204353,49
9Bastian OczipkaAbwehr8767415050,67
10MascarellMittelfeld7686913749,64
11Nabil BentalebMittelfeld746479349,46
12Sebastian RudyMittelfeld223244748,94
13Mark UthSturm6586512347,15
14Kilian LudewigAbwehr5455710244,12
15Vedad IbiševićSturm414193342,42
16Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm88411620042,00
17Can BozdoganMittelfeld526477335,62
18Benito RamanSturm716385429,63