Hertha BSC Herren
Kadergröße
36
Durchschnittsalter
24,22
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Plätze
74.475
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Pascal KlemensMittelfeld31231413789,78
2Toni LeistnerAbwehr42343026488,64
3Jeremy DudziakMittelfeld15686487,50
4Michał KarbownikAbwehr2901410486,54
5Florian NiederlechnerSturm33864486,36
6Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr2951711284,82
7Tjark ErnstTorwart31021912184,30
8Deyovaisio ZeefuikAbwehr351106183,61
9Márton DárdaiAbwehr41884022882,46
10Gustav ChristensenSturm31642080,00
11Jonjoe KennyAbwehr41764622279,28
12Smail PrevljakSturm32983778,38
13Marius GersbeckTorwart138114977,55
14Haris TabakovicSturm468229075,56
15Palkó DárdaiSturm11241675,00
16Aymen BarkokMittelfeld140145474,07
17Fabian ReeseSturm4873612370,73
18Marten WinklerSturm11151668,75
19Derry ScherhantSturm31572268,18