28.01.2020 20:30
Beendet
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3:0
FC St. Pauli
1:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1FC St. PauliLeo Østigård901942382,61
2SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul Seguin901642080,00
3FC St. PauliRico Benatelli301131478,57
4SpVgg Greuther FürthMarco Caligiuri901441877,78
5SpVgg Greuther FürthSebastian Ernst901351872,22
6SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian Wittek8517112860,71
7FC St. PauliWaldemar Sobota901282060,00
8SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian Green3243757,14
9SpVgg Greuther FürthJamie Leweling5918143256,25
10FC St. PauliDaniel Buballa901192055,00
11FC St. PauliBorys Tashchy30651154,55
12SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian Sauer90981752,94
13FC St. PauliSebastian Ohlsson9013122552,00
14FC St. PauliLuca Zander7718213946,15
15SpVgg Greuther FürthBranimir Hrgota8112172941,38
16FC St. PauliViktor Gyökeres9013203339,39
17FC St. PauliHenk Veerman90581338,46
18SpVgg Greuther FürthHåvard Nielsen909172634,62
19FC St. PauliRyo Miyaichi908182630,77
20SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul Jaeckel90491330,77
21SpVgg Greuther FürthDaniel Keita-Ruel9011263729,73
22FC St. PauliFinn Becker614111526,67