TeamSpielepro SpielSumme
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen14814,2111399
2Bayern MünchenBayern München13811,0810544
3VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart14742,7110398
4RB LeipzigRB Leipzig14718,5010059
5Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund14690,009660
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt14682,939561
7Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach14632,578856
8VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg14629,368811
91899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim14622,298712
10Werder BremenWerder Bremen14604,008456
111. FC Köln1. FC Köln14595,508337
12SC FreiburgSC Freiburg14593,508309
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0514588,938245
14SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9814567,797949
15VfL BochumVfL Bochum14553,217745
161. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184614548,367677
171. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin13576,387493
18FC AugsburgFC Augsburg14534,217479