1. FC Köln Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,30
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Plätze
50.000
#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Timo HübersAbwehr3171,872228
2Julian ChabotAbwehr3264,942078
3Eric MartelMittelfeld3052,11563
4Marvin SchwäbeTorwart3443,681485
5Florian KainzSturm3341,971385
6Max FinkgräfeAbwehr2449,831196
7Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2642,921116
8Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr2348,31111
9Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld2638,12991
10Linton MainaSturm3129,45913
11Leart PaqaradaAbwehr1751,29872
12Benno SchmitzAbwehr2238,5847
13Jan ThielmannSturm2236,95813
14Luca WaldschmidtSturm2229,09640
15Faride AlidouSturm2621,96571
16Dominique HeintzAbwehr1242,17506
17Luca KilianAbwehr1330,54397
18Davie SelkeSturm1918,53352
19Sargis AdamyanSturm2016,85337
20Steffen TiggesSturm2512,44311
21Mark UthSturm1123,09254
22Jacob ChristensenMittelfeld718,43129
23Justin DiehlSturm714,29100
24Mathias OlesenMittelfeld611,569
25Damion DownsSturm105,151
26Florian DietzSturm56,633