1. FC Köln Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,03
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Plätze
50.000

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Davie SelkeSturm1500,335
2Florian KainzSturm2230,143
3Faride AlidouSturm1400,142
Luca WaldschmidtSturm1500,132
5Jan ThielmannSturm1300,081
Max FinkgräfeAbwehr1300,081
Linton MainaSturm2000,051

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld202
Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld162
3Florian KainzSturm221
Sargis AdamyanSturm91
Luca WaldschmidtSturm151
Linton MainaSturm201

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Luca WaldschmidtSturm1520,0634
2Davie SelkeSturm1550,1729
3Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2000,0026
4Linton MainaSturm2010,0423
5Jan ThielmannSturm1310,0522
6Florian KainzSturm2230,1619
7Eric MartelMittelfeld1900,0013
8Timo HübersAbwehr2100,0011
9Faride AlidouSturm1420,229
Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr1800,009
11Leart PaqaradaAbwehr1200,008
Julian ChabotAbwehr2000,008
13Steffen TiggesSturm1400,007
Max FinkgräfeAbwehr1310,147
15Sargis AdamyanSturm900,006
Justin DiehlSturm400,006
Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld1600,006
18Mark UthSturm700,005
Benno SchmitzAbwehr1400,005
20Florian DietzSturm400,002
21Mathias OlesenMittelfeld600,001
Damion DownsSturm300,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Eric MartelMittelfeld19209,2211,62
2Timo HübersAbwehr21208,8110,44
3Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld20193,6610,19
4Jan ThielmannSturm13122,389,41
5Julian ChabotAbwehr20176,619,30
6Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr18151,748,93
7Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld16131,058,74
8Florian KainzSturm22181,428,64
9Leart PaqaradaAbwehr1293,698,52
10Davie SelkeSturm15119,128,51
11Max FinkgräfeAbwehr13102,447,88
12Linton MainaSturm20147,987,79
13Benno SchmitzAbwehr14106,617,61
14Luca WaldschmidtSturm15106,437,60
15Dominique HeintzAbwehr852,746,59
16Luca KilianAbwehr1155,145,51
17Marvin SchwäbeTorwart22115,095,48
18Faride AlidouSturm1466,315,10
19Steffen TiggesSturm1461,914,76

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Julian ChabotAbwehr202009529567,80
2Timo HübersAbwehr2121712834562,90
3Luca KilianAbwehr1142276960,87
4Max FinkgräfeAbwehr131188820657,28
5Eric MartelMittelfeld1922918241155,72
6Benno SchmitzAbwehr14797515451,30
Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld16797615550,97
8Leart PaqaradaAbwehr12747314750,34
9Florian KainzSturm2212613325948,65
10Davie SelkeSturm1510611822447,32
11Dominique HeintzAbwehr830346446,88
12Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2012714527246,69
13Jan ThielmannSturm1311513825345,45
14Steffen TiggesSturm14536611944,54
15Luca WaldschmidtSturm158010018044,44
16Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr1812816329143,99
17Faride AlidouSturm14699816741,32
18Linton MainaSturm209315124438,11

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Timo HübersAbwehr2172,761528
2Julian ChabotAbwehr2066,451329
3Eric MartelMittelfeld1955,531055
4Florian KainzSturm2246,771029
5Marvin SchwäbeTorwart2243,73962
6Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr1847,28851
7Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2040,8816
8Leart PaqaradaAbwehr1258,42701
9Benno SchmitzAbwehr1443,36607
10Linton MainaSturm2029,1582
11Max FinkgräfeAbwehr1344,31576
12Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld1634,38550
13Luca WaldschmidtSturm1529435
14Jan ThielmannSturm1332,69425
15Dominique HeintzAbwehr845,5364
16Davie SelkeSturm1519,8297
Luca KilianAbwehr1127297
18Faride AlidouSturm1417,64247
19Steffen TiggesSturm1411,86166
20Mark UthSturm721,86153
21Sargis AdamyanSturm99,2283
22Justin DiehlSturm416,7567
23Mathias OlesenMittelfeld61166
24Jacob ChristensenMittelfeld4728
25Florian DietzSturm46,2525
26Damion DownsSturm3412

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld163925144388,49
2Timo HübersAbwehr211005131113688,47
3Julian ChabotAbwehr2079612391986,62
4Eric MartelMittelfeld196319872986,56
5Dominique HeintzAbwehr82083424285,95
6Faride AlidouSturm14921811083,64
7Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2049410960381,92
8Luca KilianAbwehr111713820981,82
9Max FinkgräfeAbwehr132596732679,45
10Marvin SchwäbeTorwart2255514870378,95
11Linton MainaSturm202797735678,37
12Luca WaldschmidtSturm152096026977,70
13Florian KainzSturm2251416367775,92
14Jan ThielmannSturm131585821673,15
15Leart PaqaradaAbwehr1231511643173,09
16Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr1833412846272,29
17Benno SchmitzAbwehr1425910035972,14
18Davie SelkeSturm151095916864,88
19Steffen TiggesSturm14633810162,38

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Julian ChabotAbwehr205108
Timo HübersAbwehr214004
Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld204004
Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld164004
Mathias OlesenMittelfeld60103
Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr180103
Florian KainzSturm223003
Benno SchmitzAbwehr143003
Jan ThielmannSturm133003
Davie SelkeSturm152002
Eric MartelMittelfeld192002
Mark UthSturm71001
Sargis AdamyanSturm91001
Luca KilianAbwehr111001
Linton MainaSturm201001
Faride AlidouSturm141001
Max FinkgräfeAbwehr131001