1. FC Köln Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,03
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Plätze
50.000
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Julian ChabotAbwehr2222510332868,60
2Timo HübersAbwehr2222613335962,95
3Luca KilianAbwehr1251318262,20
4Eric MartelMittelfeld2124620344954,79
5Max FinkgräfeAbwehr1514012526552,83
6Benno SchmitzAbwehr15837716051,88
7Leart PaqaradaAbwehr13757414950,34
8Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld18849017448,28
9Florian KainzSturm2312813826648,12
10Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2214215830047,33
11Davie SelkeSturm1510611822447,32
12Jan ThielmannSturm1512815428245,39
13Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr2014718232944,68
14Luca WaldschmidtSturm158010018044,44
15Faride AlidouSturm168511019543,59
16Linton MainaSturm2210015625639,06