SV Darmstadt 98 Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
26,74
Stadion
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
Plätze
17.400
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Christoph KlarerAbwehr301047121116889,64
2Bartol FranjićMittelfeld204625852088,85
3Clemens RiedelAbwehr144836654987,98
4Thomas IsherwoodAbwehr122263225887,60
5Klaus GjasulaMittelfeld2262310372685,81
6Fabian NürnbergerMittelfeld2162910973885,23
7Christoph ZimmermannAbwehr194488152984,69
8Jannik MüllerAbwehr164157949484,01
9Tobias KempeMittelfeld243917846983,37
10Fabian HollandAbwehr2369615685281,69
11Emir KaricAbwehr2779818398181,35
12Tim SkarkeSturm3059013672681,27
13Marvin MehlemMittelfeld2045811257080,35
14Matej MaglicaAbwehr2676218995180,13
15Julian JustvanMittelfeld142737134479,36
16Mathias HonsakSturm231905424477,87
17Matthias BaderAbwehr2454917172076,25
18Luca PfeifferSturm242899338275,65
19Marcel SchuhenTorwart31905410131568,82
20Oscar VilhelmssonSturm261195517468,39
21Aaron SeydelSturm161236318666,13