SV Darmstadt 98 Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
26,71
Stadion
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
Plätze
17.400
#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Tim SkarkeSturm3080,1170
2Luca PfeifferSturm2410,0245
3Oscar VilhelmssonSturm2640,1428
4Mathias HonsakSturm2310,0424
5Marvin MehlemMittelfeld2030,1421
6Fabian NürnbergerMittelfeld2110,0520
7Tobias KempeMittelfeld2430,1619
8Matthias BaderAbwehr2410,0617
Julian JustvanMittelfeld1420,1217
10Emir KaricAbwehr2700,0015
11Gerrit HoltmannSturm1000,0014
12Aaron SeydelSturm1610,0813
13Fabian HollandAbwehr2300,0011
Fraser HornbySturm700,0011
15Christoph KlarerAbwehr3020,2010
Matej MaglicaAbwehr2610,1010
17Sebastian PolterSturm900,009
Klaus GjasulaMittelfeld2200,009
19Fabian SchnellhardtMittelfeld1000,005
Braydon ManuSturm400,005
Clemens RiedelAbwehr1400,005
22Christoph ZimmermannAbwehr1900,004
Filip StojilkovićSturm600,004
Fabio TorsielloSturm1000,004
25Jannik MüllerAbwehr1600,003
Frank RonstadtAbwehr400,003
Andreas MüllerMittelfeld1100,003
Bartol FranjićMittelfeld2000,003