Fortuna Düsseldorf Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
24,40
Stadion
Merkur Spiel-Arena
Plätze
54.600
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Marcel SobottkaMittelfeld31682466,67
2Tim OberdorfAbwehr330184862,50
3Shinta AppelkampMittelfeld224153961,54
4Nicolas GavoryAbwehr220133360,61
5Emmanuel IyohaSturm536256159,02
6Ao TanakaMittelfeld452378958,43
7Jamil SiebertAbwehr441327356,16
8André HoffmannAbwehr315122755,56
9Jordy de WijsAbwehr217143154,84
10Matthias ZimmermannAbwehr321183953,85
Takashi UchinoAbwehr321183953,85
12Christos TzolisSturm552459753,61
13Vincent VermeijSturm5585311152,25
14Yannik EngelhardtMittelfeld5555110651,89
15Ísak JóhannessonMittelfeld524234751,06
16Felix KlausSturm528406841,18
17Jona NiemiecSturm420365635,71