Eintracht Frankfurt Herren
Kadergröße
36
Durchschnittsalter
23,83
Stadion
Deutsche Bank Park
Plätze
58.000
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Ellyes SkhiriMittelfeld18211,5611,75
2Hugo LarssonMittelfeld19212,2511,17
3Robin KochAbwehr19202,5110,66
4TutaAbwehr20207,8210,39
5Willian PachoAbwehr21213,4610,16
6Farès ChaïbiMittelfeld17161,089,48
7Mario GötzeMittelfeld20174,038,70
8Ansgar KnauffSturm19165,178,69
9Omar MarmoushSturm17144,578,50
10Philipp MaxAbwehr17134,857,93
11Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld20151,057,55
12ButaAbwehr21148,417,07
13Niels NkounkouAbwehr1796,405,67
14Kevin TrappTorwart2096,064,80