Eintracht Frankfurt Herren
Kadergröße
36
Durchschnittsalter
23,83
Stadion
Deutsche Bank Park
Plätze
58.000
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Robin KochAbwehr191498223164,50
2TutaAbwehr2019511430963,11
3Willian PachoAbwehr2121312934262,28
4Ellyes SkhiriMittelfeld1817313430756,35
5Mario GötzeMittelfeld2014412927352,75
6Hugo LarssonMittelfeld1910710020751,69
7Niels NkounkouAbwehr1711411422850,00
8Philipp MaxAbwehr17767815449,35
9ButaAbwehr2114214929148,80
10Omar MarmoushSturm1716919536446,43
11Éric Dina-EbimbeMittelfeld2015821036842,93
12Ansgar KnauffSturm1914920034942,69
13Farès ChaïbiMittelfeld179915625538,82