28.08.2022 15:30
Beendet
1. FC Köln
0:0
VfB Stuttgart
0:0
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
11. FC KölnTimo Hübers391121384,62
2VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor3151683,33
3VfB StuttgartWaldemar Anton901151668,75
41. FC KölnKingsley Schindler6063966,67
51. FC KölnJonas Hector901482263,64
6VfB StuttgartKonstantinos Mavropanos901592462,50
7VfB StuttgartHiroki Ito9053862,50
81. FC KölnJulian Chabot52961560,00
9VfB StuttgartBorna Sosa60641060,00
101. FC KölnDejan Ljubicic3143757,14
11VfB StuttgartNaouirou Ahamada90651154,55
12VfB StuttgartWataru Endo9011102152,38
13VfB StuttgartLuca Pfeiffer5610102050,00
14VfB StuttgartJosha Vagnoman90771450,00
15VfB StuttgartSilas Katompa Mvumpa7610112147,62
161. FC KölnBenno Schmitz909122142,86
17VfB StuttgartChris Führich61681442,86
181. FC KölnJan Thielmann9012162842,86
191. FC KölnEric Martel60681442,86
201. FC KölnFlorian Kainz3123540,00
211. FC KölnOndrej Duda7436933,33
1. FC KölnFlorian Dietz4636933,33
23VfB StuttgartJuan José Perea305101533,33
241. FC KölnSargis Adamyan4525728,57
251. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri90381127,27
1. FC KölnLuca Kilian903111421,43