27.05.2023 15:30
Beendet
1. FC Köln
1:2
Bayern München
0:1
#SpielerMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
11. FC KölnJonas Hector902663281,25
2Bayern MünchenDayot Upamecano901541978,95
31. FC KölnDavie Selke62831172,73
4Bayern MünchenJoão Cancelo2952771,43
51. FC KölnJeff Chabot901251770,59
61. FC KölnKingsley Schindler2921366,67
71. FC KölnTimo Hübers90961560,00
Bayern MünchenKingsley Coman71961560,00
9Bayern MünchenRyan Gravenberch711181957,89
10Bayern MünchenMatthijs de Ligt90861457,14
111. FC KölnEric Martel9016122857,14
121. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri9011102152,38
Bayern MünchenNoussair Mazraoui8511102152,38
14Bayern MünchenBenjamin Pavard90991850,00
15Bayern MünchenEric Maxim Choupo-Moting2045944,44
Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich9045944,44
17Bayern MünchenThomas Müller6213173043,33
181. FC KölnFlorian Kainz6235837,50
191. FC KölnJan Thielmann297121936,84
20Bayern MünchenLeroy Sané9012243633,33
211. FC KölnDejan Ljubicic828162433,33
221. FC KölnBenno Schmitz626131931,58
23Bayern MünchenSerge Gnabry905121729,41
241. FC KölnDenis Huseinbašić2914520,00
251. FC KölnLinton Maina822101216,67