27.05.2023 15:30
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
1:0
Werder Bremen
0:0
#SpielerMin.Erfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
11. FC Union BerlinPaul Seguin281511693,75
2Werder BremenNiklas Stark904144591,11
31. FC Union BerlinJanik Haberer631822090,00
4Werder BremenIlia Gruev863644090,00
5Werder BremenMiloš Veljković904775487,04
6Werder BremenMarco Friedl9048105882,76
7Werder BremenMaximilian Philipp672352882,14
81. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche903073781,08
9Werder BremenJiří Pavlenka90821080,00
10Werder BremenNiklas Schmidt2441580,00
11Werder BremenLeonardo Bittencourt903394278,57
121. FC Union BerlinSheraldo Becker902162777,78
131. FC Union BerlinRani Khedira902783577,14
141. FC Union BerlinDanilho Doekhi901962576,00
151. FC Union BerlinDiogo Leite902693574,29
16Werder BremenAnthony Jung301141573,33
171. FC Union BerlinAïssa Laïdouni631662272,73
181. FC Union BerlinSven Michel28731070,00
191. FC Union BerlinJérôme Roussillon892092968,97
20Werder BremenRomano Schmid9022103268,75
21Werder BremenMarvin Ducksch901682466,67
221. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel7820113164,52
231. FC Union BerlinKevin Behrens781382161,90
24Werder BremenNiclas Füllkrug9017112860,71
Werder BremenLee Buchanan6117112860,71
261. FC Union BerlinFrederik Rønnow901292157,14