17.09.2023 17:30
Beendet
SV Darmstadt 98
3:3
Bor. Mönchengladbach
3:0
#SpielerMin.Erfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bor. MönchengladbachNathan N'Goumou45505100,00
2Bor. MönchengladbachJulian Weigl906716898,53
3Bor. MönchengladbachJordan Siebatcheu901611794,12
4Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi464434793,62
5Bor. MönchengladbachKo Itakura906757293,06
6Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian Neuhaus463633992,31
7SV Darmstadt 98Matej Maglica492322592,00
8SV Darmstadt 98Tim Skarke811111291,67
9Bor. MönchengladbachLuca Netz463333691,67
10Bor. MönchengladbachRobin Hack292022290,91
11SV Darmstadt 98Luca Pfeiffer721521788,24
12Bor. MönchengladbachMax Wöber906597487,84
13SV Darmstadt 98Klaus Gjasula902132487,50
14SV Darmstadt 98Tobias Kempe722032386,96
15Bor. MönchengladbachMarvin Friedrich452542986,21
16Bor. MönchengladbachRocco Reitz621832185,71
17SV Darmstadt 98Fabian Holland902553083,33
18Bor. MönchengladbachJoe Scally451531883,33
19Bor. MönchengladbachTomáš Čvančara46921181,82
20SV Darmstadt 98Christoph Klarer902563180,65
21SV Darmstadt 98Marvin Mehlem812362979,31
22Bor. MönchengladbachMoritz Nicolas901752277,27
23Bor. MönchengladbachFranck Honorat902483275,00
24SV Darmstadt 98Matthias Bader411241675,00
25SV Darmstadt 98Emir Karic902172875,00
26SV Darmstadt 98Fabian Nürnberger5052771,43
27SV Darmstadt 98Bartol Franjić1921366,67
28SV Darmstadt 98Marcel Schuhen9016163250,00
29Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane Pléa4534742,86
30SV Darmstadt 98Thomas Isherwood1912333,33