23.09.2023 18:30
Beendet
Werder Bremen
2:1
1. FC Köln
1:1
#SpielerMin.Erfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
11. FC KölnDenis Huseinbašić7525025100,00
2Werder BremenSenne Lynen803513697,22
31. FC KölnTimo Hübers904034393,02
41. FC KölnDavie Selke901211392,31
5Werder BremenMiloš Veljković903053585,71
6Werder BremenJustin Njinmah2661785,71
71. FC KölnLuca Waldschmidt651732085,00
Werder BremenRafael Borré651732085,00
91. FC KölnFaride Alidou2651683,33
10Werder BremenAmos Pieper902863482,35
11Werder BremenOlivier Deman802763381,82
121. FC KölnBenno Schmitz902663281,25
131. FC KölnJulian Chabot9047125979,66
14Werder BremenMarvin Ducksch802162777,78
15Werder BremenJens Stage902683476,47
161. FC KölnLinton Maina832583375,76
17Werder BremenNiklas Stark902172875,00
181. FC KölnDejan Ljubicic831862475,00
191. FC KölnFlorian Kainz9032114374,42
201. FC KölnLeart Paqarada9038175569,09
21Werder BremenRomano Schmid9029144367,44
221. FC KölnMarvin Schwäbe9032164866,67
23Werder BremenMitchell Weiser9027144165,85
24Werder BremenJiří Pavlenka901091952,63