1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
25,76
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Plätze
15.000
#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Tim KleindienstSturm2270,1355
2Eren DinkçiSturm2170,2133
3Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2060,1932
4Patrick MainkaAbwehr2220,1217
5Marvin PieringerSturm1920,1316
6Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2210,0714
7Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr2100,0010
Adrian BeckMittelfeld1910,1010
Kevin SessaMittelfeld1800,0010
Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld1420,2010
11Benedikt GimberMittelfeld1310,138
12Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr1500,006
Florian PickSturm1500,006
Omar TraoréAbwehr2000,006
15Marnon BuschAbwehr1000,005
Nikola DovedanSturm1200,005
17Denis ThomallaMittelfeld1400,003
Tim SierslebenAbwehr1200,003
Stefan SchimmerSturm1100,003