1. FC Köln Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,30
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Plätze
50.000
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Timo HübersAbwehr311451200165187,89
2Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld266739376687,86
3Julian ChabotAbwehr321348198154687,19
4Eric MartelMittelfeld30910134104487,16
5Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2667713781483,17
6Luca KilianAbwehr132314928082,50
7Linton MainaSturm3144910955880,47
8Luca WaldschmidtSturm223208540579,01
9Marvin SchwäbeTorwart34939265120477,99
10Florian KainzSturm3372421894276,86
11Sargis AdamyanSturm201293916876,79
12Max FinkgräfeAbwehr2446614360976,52
13Faride AlidouSturm261845824276,03
14Benno SchmitzAbwehr2238012950974,66
15Jan ThielmannSturm2231311042374,00
16Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr2344315860173,71
17Leart PaqaradaAbwehr1738314652972,40
18Steffen TiggesSturm251245818268,13
19Davie SelkeSturm191406620667,96