1. FC Köln Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,30
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Plätze
50.000

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Davie SelkeSturm1900,326
2Florian KainzSturm3350,155
3Faride AlidouSturm2600,154
4Luca WaldschmidtSturm2200,143
Steffen TiggesSturm2500,123
6Damion DownsSturm1000,22
7Sargis AdamyanSturm2000,051
Jan ThielmannSturm2200,051
Max FinkgräfeAbwehr2400,041
Eric MartelMittelfeld3000,031
Linton MainaSturm3100,031

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Florian KainzSturm334
2Linton MainaSturm313
Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld263
4Sargis AdamyanSturm202
Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld262
6Mark UthSturm111
Benno SchmitzAbwehr221
Luca WaldschmidtSturm221
Timo HübersAbwehr311
Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr231
Eric MartelMittelfeld301

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Luca WaldschmidtSturm2230,0745
2Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2600,0035
Jan ThielmannSturm2210,0335
4Linton MainaSturm3110,0333
5Davie SelkeSturm1960,1932
Faride AlidouSturm2640,1332
7Sargis AdamyanSturm2010,0329
8Florian KainzSturm3350,1828
9Eric MartelMittelfeld3010,0425
10Steffen TiggesSturm2530,1520
11Timo HübersAbwehr3100,0019
12Julian ChabotAbwehr3200,0015
13Mark UthSturm1100,0012
Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld2600,0012
Max FinkgräfeAbwehr2410,0812
16Leart PaqaradaAbwehr1700,0010
Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr2300,0010
18Benno SchmitzAbwehr2200,008
19Justin DiehlSturm700,007
20Damion DownsSturm1020,405
21Florian DietzSturm500,004
22Jacob ChristensenMittelfeld700,001
Mathias OlesenMittelfeld600,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Eric MartelMittelfeld30330,8011,03
2Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld26278,0710,70
3Timo HübersAbwehr31318,8210,28
4Julian ChabotAbwehr32301,169,41
5Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr23214,919,34
6Max FinkgräfeAbwehr24211,878,83
7Jan ThielmannSturm22192,928,77
8Florian KainzSturm33274,338,31
9Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld26213,508,21
10Davie SelkeSturm19148,007,79
11Linton MainaSturm31237,107,65
12Leart PaqaradaAbwehr17129,767,63
13Luca WaldschmidtSturm22158,697,21
14Benno SchmitzAbwehr22145,756,62
15Faride AlidouSturm26159,776,15
16Luca KilianAbwehr1378,016,00
17Marvin SchwäbeTorwart34182,315,36
18Sargis AdamyanSturm20101,575,08
19Steffen TiggesSturm25106,614,26

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Julian ChabotAbwehr3232715448167,98
2Timo HübersAbwehr3132919752662,55
3Luca KilianAbwehr1353379058,89
4Eric MartelMittelfeld3034029863853,29
5Max FinkgräfeAbwehr2423622646251,08
6Leart PaqaradaAbwehr17939318650,00
7Benno SchmitzAbwehr2211111122250,00
8Jan ThielmannSturm2219221340547,41
9Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld2614115729847,32
10Florian KainzSturm3317219736946,61
11Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2616519035546,48
12Steffen TiggesSturm2510011621646,30
13Davie SelkeSturm1912615027645,65
14Luca WaldschmidtSturm2210713023745,15
15Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr2316620437044,86
16Faride AlidouSturm2614320334641,33
17Linton MainaSturm3113622235837,99
18Sargis AdamyanSturm209816426237,40

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Timo HübersAbwehr3171,872228
2Julian ChabotAbwehr3264,942078
3Eric MartelMittelfeld3052,11563
4Marvin SchwäbeTorwart3443,681485
5Florian KainzSturm3341,971385
6Max FinkgräfeAbwehr2449,831196
7Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2642,921116
8Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr2348,31111
9Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld2638,12991
10Linton MainaSturm3129,45913
11Leart PaqaradaAbwehr1751,29872
12Benno SchmitzAbwehr2238,5847
13Jan ThielmannSturm2236,95813
14Luca WaldschmidtSturm2229,09640
15Faride AlidouSturm2621,96571
16Dominique HeintzAbwehr1242,17506
17Luca KilianAbwehr1330,54397
18Davie SelkeSturm1918,53352
19Sargis AdamyanSturm2016,85337
20Steffen TiggesSturm2512,44311
21Mark UthSturm1123,09254
22Jacob ChristensenMittelfeld718,43129
23Justin DiehlSturm714,29100
24Mathias OlesenMittelfeld611,569
25Damion DownsSturm105,151
26Florian DietzSturm56,633

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Timo HübersAbwehr311451200165187,89
2Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld266739376687,86
3Julian ChabotAbwehr321348198154687,19
4Eric MartelMittelfeld30910134104487,16
5Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2667713781483,17
6Luca KilianAbwehr132314928082,50
7Linton MainaSturm3144910955880,47
8Luca WaldschmidtSturm223208540579,01
9Marvin SchwäbeTorwart34939265120477,99
10Florian KainzSturm3372421894276,86
11Sargis AdamyanSturm201293916876,79
12Max FinkgräfeAbwehr2446614360976,52
13Faride AlidouSturm261845824276,03
14Benno SchmitzAbwehr2238012950974,66
15Jan ThielmannSturm2231311042374,00
16Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr2344315860173,71
17Leart PaqaradaAbwehr1738314652972,40
18Steffen TiggesSturm251245818268,13
19Davie SelkeSturm191406620667,96

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Julian ChabotAbwehr3271010
Jan ThielmannSturm224019
Timo HübersAbwehr316006
Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld266006
Eric MartelMittelfeld306006
Benno SchmitzAbwehr225005
Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld265005
Florian KainzSturm334004
Linton MainaSturm314004
Faride AlidouSturm264004
Max FinkgräfeAbwehr244004
Mathias OlesenMittelfeld60103
Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr230103
Davie SelkeSturm193003
Mark UthSturm112002
Sargis AdamyanSturm202002
Luca KilianAbwehr131001
Jacob ChristensenMittelfeld71001