1. FC Köln Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
25,30
Stadion
RheinEnergieStadion
Plätze
50.000
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Julian ChabotAbwehr3232715448167,98
2Timo HübersAbwehr3132919752662,55
3Luca KilianAbwehr1353379058,89
4Eric MartelMittelfeld3034029863853,29
5Max FinkgräfeAbwehr2423622646251,08
6Benno SchmitzAbwehr2211111122250,00
7Leart PaqaradaAbwehr17939318650,00
8Jan ThielmannSturm2219221340547,41
9Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld2614115729847,32
10Florian KainzSturm3317219736946,61
11Dejan LjubicicMittelfeld2616519035546,48
12Steffen TiggesSturm2510011621646,30
13Davie SelkeSturm1912615027645,65
14Luca WaldschmidtSturm2210713023745,15
15Rasmus CarstensenAbwehr2316620437044,86
16Faride AlidouSturm2614320334641,33
17Linton MainaSturm3113622235837,99
18Sargis AdamyanSturm209816426237,40