Holstein Kiel Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
24,59
Stadion
Holstein-Stadion
Plätze
11.386
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Jonas MeffertMittelfeld22250,2911,38
2Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld29329,8211,37
3Hauke WahlAbwehr29314,9210,86
4Alexander MühlingMittelfeld28294,1410,50
5Phil NeumannAbwehr22218,989,95
6Johannes van den BerghAbwehr25248,359,93
7Salih ÖzcanMittelfeld24224,069,34
8Stefan TheskerAbwehr23210,159,14
9Janni-Luca SerraSturm19169,208,91
10Fabian ReeseSturm979,468,83
11Darko TodorovićAbwehr979,318,81
12Emmanuel IyohaSturm24195,348,14
13Aleksandar IgnjovskiAbwehr19126,766,67
14Makana BakuSturm17106,096,24
15Dominik SchmidtAbwehr17104,876,17
16Dominik ReimannTorwart846,025,75
17Ioannis GeliosTorwart21100,794,80
18David AtangaMittelfeld1779,374,67