Holstein Kiel Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
24,94
Stadion
Holstein-Stadion
Plätze
15.034
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Patrick ErrasMittelfeld11611794,12
2Philipp SanderMittelfeld1921181,82
3Marco KomendaAbwehr11231580,00
4Nicolai RembergMittelfeld21341776,47
5Carl JohanssonAbwehr1951464,29
6Timo BeckerAbwehr11382161,90
7Shuto MachinoSturm2751258,33
8Jonas SternerMittelfeld219143357,58
9Tom RotheAbwehr224184257,14
10Ba-Muaka SimakalaSturm2761353,85
11Lewis HoltbyMittelfeld216163250,00
12Marko IvezićMittelfeld214152948,28
13Colin Kleine-BekelAbwehr212132548,00
14Hólmbert FriðjónssonSturm210162638,46
15Benedikt PichlerSturm218325036,00
16Marvin SchulzMittelfeld112333,33
17Steven SkrzybskiSturm211263729,73