Holstein Kiel Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
24,59
Stadion
Holstein-Stadion
Plätze
11.386
#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Phil NeumannAbwehr2225618744357,79
2Hauke WahlAbwehr2920316036355,92
3Johannes van den BerghAbwehr2516112828955,71
4Jonas MeffertMittelfeld2221818340154,36
5Stefan TheskerAbwehr2318116034153,08
6Aleksandar IgnjovskiAbwehr1917116033151,66
7Salih ÖzcanMittelfeld2430328759051,36
8Darko TodorovićAbwehr9696613551,11
9Alexander MühlingMittelfeld2831230261450,81
10Janni-Luca SerraSturm1920219639850,75
11Emmanuel IyohaSturm2419719439150,38
12Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld2932333766048,94
13Dominik SchmidtAbwehr17899418348,63
14Makana BakuSturm1711813725546,27
15Fabian ReeseSturm99010519546,15
16David AtangaMittelfeld178011019042,11