Holstein Kiel Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
24,59
Stadion
Holstein-Stadion
Plätze
11.386
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld2900,288
2Janni-Luca SerraSturm1900,377
Emmanuel IyohaSturm2400,297
4Salih ÖzcanMittelfeld2400,215
Alexander MühlingMittelfeld2830,185
6Makana BakuSturm1700,244
7Finn PorathMittelfeld1400,142
Jonas MeffertMittelfeld2200,092
Stefan TheskerAbwehr2300,092
10Jannik DehmMittelfeld200,51
Fabian ReeseSturm900,111
Lion LauberbachMittelfeld1700,061