VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
23,68
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Plätze
60.449
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld13157,6912,13
2Pascal StenzelAbwehr25276,9011,08
3Philipp FörsterMittelfeld17186,3210,96
4Wataru EndoAbwehr13133,6710,28
5Atakan KarazorMittelfeld18183,1910,18
6Nathan PhillipsAbwehr16157,289,83
7Holger BadstuberAbwehr15147,149,81
8Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr15145,399,69
9Daniel DidaviMittelfeld17163,969,64
10Emiliano InsúaAbwehr657,359,56
11Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld21199,789,51
12Orel MangalaMittelfeld22187,288,51
13Silas WamangitukaSturm20141,757,09
14Nicolás GonzálezSturm18127,517,08
15Philipp KlementMittelfeld1282,986,91
16Borna SosaAbwehr1281,756,81
17Mario GomezSturm18113,806,32
18Gregor KobelTorwart22124,345,65
19Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm20111,125,56