VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
23,47
Stadion
MHPArena
Plätze
60.441
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Angelo StillerMittelfeld20223,0711,15
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr22242,9011,04
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld21228,9810,90
4Hiroki ItoAbwehr14137,559,83
5Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr19181,169,53
6Enzo MillotMittelfeld20189,239,46
7Chris FührichSturm22199,689,08
8Deniz UndavSturm19161,928,52
9Serhou GuirassySturm16130,558,16
10Josha VagnomanAbwehr1293,977,83
11Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr20147,297,36
12Pascal StenzelAbwehr16114,827,18
13Anthony RouaultAbwehr1590,186,01
14Alexander NübelTorwart20106,605,33
15Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm1683,695,23
16Jamie LewelingSturm22114,135,19
17Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld1460,074,29