VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
23,47
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Plätze
60.449
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Philipp FörsterMittelfeld12146,4812,21
2Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld13157,6912,13
3Pascal StenzelAbwehr18202,3111,24
4Atakan KarazorMittelfeld11117,5110,68
5Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr13134,6810,36
6Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld16156,859,80
7Holger BadstuberAbwehr14136,829,77
8Emiliano InsúaAbwehr657,359,56
9Wataru EndoAbwehr656,689,45
10Daniel DidaviMittelfeld11101,759,25
11Nathan PhillipsAbwehr980,318,92
12Orel MangalaMittelfeld15113,407,56
13Philipp KlementMittelfeld1074,457,44
14Borna SosaAbwehr1074,057,41
15Nicolás GonzálezSturm1396,217,40
16Fabian BredlowTorwart426,396,60
17Silas WamangitukaSturm1491,336,52
18Mario GomezSturm1377,275,94
19Gregor KobelTorwart1584,585,64
20Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1574,774,98