VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
23,59
Stadion
MHPArena
Plätze
60.441

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Serhou GuirassySturm1841,1120
2Deniz UndavSturm2000,714
3Chris FührichSturm2400,256
4Enzo MillotMittelfeld2210,184
5Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm1800,173
6Josha VagnomanAbwehr1400,142
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2200,092
Jamie LewelingSturm2400,082
9Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld500,21
Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1900,051

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Chris FührichSturm247
2Pascal StenzelAbwehr165
Deniz UndavSturm205
4Jamie LewelingSturm244
Enzo MillotMittelfeld224
Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm184
7Waldemar AntonAbwehr243
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr223
Angelo StillerMittelfeld223
10Atakan KarazorMittelfeld232
Serhou GuirassySturm182
Josha VagnomanAbwehr142
Hiroki ItoAbwehr162
Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld162
Anthony RouaultAbwehr172

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Deniz UndavSturm20140,2166
2Serhou GuirassySturm18200,3655
3Chris FührichSturm2460,1540
4Jamie LewelingSturm2420,0727
5Enzo MillotMittelfeld2240,1625
6Waldemar AntonAbwehr2400,0018
Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm1830,1718
8Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2300,0017
9Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2220,1315
10Hiroki ItoAbwehr1600,0014
11Josha VagnomanAbwehr1420,1513
12Pascal StenzelAbwehr1600,0011
Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld1600,0011
Angelo StillerMittelfeld2200,0011
15Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1910,119
16Lilian EgloffMittelfeld500,003
Anthony RouaultAbwehr1700,003
18Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld511,001
Borna SosaAbwehr200,001
Luca RaimundMittelfeld200,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Angelo StillerMittelfeld22246,4011,20
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr24264,8511,04
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld23249,6410,85
4Hiroki ItoAbwehr16158,719,92
5Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr19181,169,53
6Enzo MillotMittelfeld22207,849,45
7Chris FührichSturm24217,899,08
8Josha VagnomanAbwehr14117,608,40
9Serhou GuirassySturm18149,368,30
10Deniz UndavSturm20164,848,24
11Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr22160,467,29
12Pascal StenzelAbwehr16114,827,18
13Anthony RouaultAbwehr17108,716,39
14Alexander NübelTorwart21112,295,35
15Jamie LewelingSturm24118,304,93
16Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm1888,474,91
17Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld1670,124,38

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr191677924667,89
2Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2221114235359,77
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2326618244859,38
4Waldemar AntonAbwehr2420514535058,57
5Anthony RouaultAbwehr17826014257,75
6Angelo StillerMittelfeld2221517539055,13
7Josha VagnomanAbwehr14827215453,25
8Serhou GuirassySturm1816314530852,92
9Hiroki ItoAbwehr16918317452,30
10Pascal StenzelAbwehr16848617049,41
11Chris FührichSturm2418220839046,67
12Enzo MillotMittelfeld2218623341944,39
13Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm188812020842,31
14Deniz UndavSturm2015021036041,67
15Jamie LewelingSturm249713723441,45
16Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld16456711240,18

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr2491,582198
2Angelo StillerMittelfeld2288,271942
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2368,221569
4Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1980,161523
5Hiroki ItoAbwehr1683,631338
6Chris FührichSturm24531272
7Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2257,141257
8Enzo MillotMittelfeld2255,681225
9Alexander NübelTorwart2142,9901
10Anthony RouaultAbwehr1750,71862
11Pascal StenzelAbwehr1649,75796
12Deniz UndavSturm2033,45669
13Serhou GuirassySturm1836,61659
14Josha VagnomanAbwehr1439,86558
15Jamie LewelingSturm2420480
16Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm1819,5351
17Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld1618,25292
18Fabian BredlowTorwart347,67143
19Leonidas StergiouAbwehr814,63117
20Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld517,487
21Lilian EgloffMittelfeld511,859
22Roberto MassimoMittelfeld51050
23Borna SosaAbwehr22448
24Luca RaimundMittelfeld216,533
25Jovan MiloševićSturm53,216
26Samuele di BenedettoMittelfeld11313
27Genki HaraguchiMittelfeld11111

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Angelo StillerMittelfeld221419140155991,02
2Atakan KarazorMittelfeld231120120124090,32
3Hiroki ItoAbwehr16962110107289,74
4Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr191113128124189,69
5Anthony RouaultAbwehr176247269689,66
6Waldemar AntonAbwehr241607194180189,23
7Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2275710185888,23
8Pascal StenzelAbwehr164626953187,01
9Chris FührichSturm2477512890385,83
10Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld161793020985,65
11Josha VagnomanAbwehr143125336585,48
12Enzo MillotMittelfeld2279213692885,34
13Serhou GuirassySturm183666543184,92
14Jamie LewelingSturm242354528083,93
15Alexander NübelTorwart2150712563280,22
16Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm181624220479,41
17Deniz UndavSturm2031611242873,83

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Atakan KarazorMittelfeld238008
Pascal StenzelAbwehr161104
Waldemar AntonAbwehr244004
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr224004
Deniz UndavSturm203003
Anthony RouaultAbwehr173003
Chris FührichSturm242002
Angelo StillerMittelfeld222002
Jamie LewelingSturm242002
Enzo MillotMittelfeld222002
Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr191001
Roberto MassimoMittelfeld51001
Josha VagnomanAbwehr141001
Lilian EgloffMittelfeld51001
Hiroki ItoAbwehr161001
Luca RaimundMittelfeld21001