VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
31
Durchschnittsalter
23,68
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Plätze
60.449
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Daniel DidaviMittelfeld1700,356
Mario GomezSturm1800,336
Nicolás GonzálezSturm1800,336
Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm2000,36
5Silas WamangitukaSturm2020,255
6Philipp FörsterMittelfeld1700,183
7Holger BadstuberAbwehr1500,132
Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1500,132
9Borna SosaAbwehr1200,081
Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld1300,081
Gonzalo CastroMittelfeld2100,051
Orel MangalaMittelfeld2200,051