VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
23,47
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Plätze
60.449
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Nicolás GonzálezSturm1300,385
Silas WamangitukaSturm1420,365
Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm1500,335
4Daniel DidaviMittelfeld1100,273
Philipp FörsterMittelfeld1200,253
6Mario GomezSturm1300,152
Holger BadstuberAbwehr1400,142
8Borna SosaAbwehr1000,11
Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld1300,081
Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr1300,081
Orel MangalaMittelfeld1500,071