1. FC Union Berlin Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
26,96
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Plätze
22.012
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Kevin VogtAbwehr166587373190,01
2Danilho DoekhiAbwehr2474713388084,89
3Diogo LeiteAbwehr321257229148684,59
4Robin KnocheAbwehr24925179110483,79
5Aïssa LaïdouniMittelfeld234078248983,23
6Rani KhediraMittelfeld203377341082,20
7Brenden AaronsonMittelfeld303557743282,18
8András SchäferMittelfeld203998848781,93
9Lucas TousartMittelfeld233918747881,80
10Josip JuranovićAbwehr2137810147978,91
11Janik HabererMittelfeld2137410247678,57
12Alex KrálMittelfeld243359743277,55
13Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr232005825877,52
14Robin GosensMittelfeld3069620690277,16
15Sheraldo BeckerSturm111645221675,93
16Yorbe VertessenSturm13902911975,63
17Christopher TrimmelAbwehr2647216964173,63
18Kevin BehrensSturm182167829473,47
19Benedict HollerbachSturm282499334272,81
20David FofanaSturm12973913671,32
21Frederik RønnowTorwart33788359114768,70
22Kevin VollandSturm2626012138168,24