1. FC Union Berlin Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
26,96
Stadion
An der Alten Försterei
Plätze
22.012
#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Kevin BehrensSturm1840,1041
2Benedict HollerbachSturm2850,1534
3Kevin VollandSturm2630,0933
4Robin GosensMittelfeld3060,2129
5Lucas TousartMittelfeld2300,0028
6David FofanaSturm1210,0425
7Yorbe VertessenSturm1330,1324
8András SchäferMittelfeld2010,0519
Brenden AaronsonMittelfeld3020,1119
10Sheraldo BeckerSturm1100,0018
Alex KrálMittelfeld2400,0018
12Janik HabererMittelfeld2110,0715
Danilho DoekhiAbwehr2420,1315
14Mikkel KaufmannSturm1810,0714
15Aïssa LaïdouniMittelfeld2300,0013
16Josip JuranovićAbwehr2100,0012
Diogo LeiteAbwehr3200,0012
18Robin KnocheAbwehr2410,119
19Jérôme RoussillonAbwehr2300,007
20Christopher TrimmelAbwehr2600,006
21Rani KhediraMittelfeld2000,003
Chris BediaSturm710,333
23Frederik RønnowTorwart3300,002
24Leonardo BonucciAbwehr711,001
Kevin VogtAbwehr1600,001
Miloš PantovićMittelfeld111,001
Aljoscha KemleinMittelfeld200,001