VfL Bochum Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
27,93
Stadion
Vonovia Ruhrstadion
Plätze
26.000
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Anthony LosillaMittelfeld31331,9910,71
2Patrick OsterhageMittelfeld24249,9210,41
3BernardoAbwehr33340,0910,31
4Kevin StögerMittelfeld32327,8210,24
5Keven SchlotterbeckAbwehr27247,479,17
6Ivan OrdetsAbwehr24219,949,16
7Matúš BeroMittelfeld24218,519,10
8Erhan MašovićAbwehr29259,218,94
9Takuma AsanoSturm29251,638,68
10Felix PasslackAbwehr15116,157,74
11Cristian GamboaAbwehr22143,826,54
12Maximilian WittekAbwehr21130,396,21
13Manuel RiemannTorwart33201,616,11
14Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSturm25146,205,85
15Philipp HofmannSturm29168,125,80
16Moritz BroschinskiSturm26148,745,72
17Tim OermannAbwehr1687,805,49
18Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm1983,964,42