VfL Bochum Herren
Kadergröße
30
Durchschnittsalter
27,93
Stadion
Vonovia Ruhrstadion
Plätze
26.000

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Kevin StögerMittelfeld3240,227
2Takuma AsanoSturm2900,216
3Keven SchlotterbeckAbwehr2700,195
4Philipp HofmannSturm2900,144
5Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm1900,163
Maximilian WittekAbwehr2100,143
7Felix PasslackAbwehr1500,132
Patrick OsterhageMittelfeld2400,082
Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSturm2500,082
Moritz BroschinskiSturm2600,082
11Lukas DaschnerMittelfeld2000,051
Ivan OrdetsAbwehr2400,041
Matúš BeroMittelfeld2400,041
Anthony LosillaMittelfeld3100,031
BernardoAbwehr3300,031

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Kevin StögerMittelfeld329
2Moritz BroschinskiSturm264
3Anthony LosillaMittelfeld312
Philipp HofmannSturm292
Felix PasslackAbwehr152
Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSturm252
Keven SchlotterbeckAbwehr272
8Cristian GamboaAbwehr221
Ivan OrdetsAbwehr241
Maximilian WittekAbwehr211
Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm191
Takuma AsanoSturm291
Matúš BeroMittelfeld241
Moritz KwartengMittelfeld111
Lukas DaschnerMittelfeld201
Patrick OsterhageMittelfeld241

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Kevin StögerMittelfeld3270,0975
2Takuma AsanoSturm2960,0964
3Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm1930,0838
4Philipp HofmannSturm2940,1136
5Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSturm2520,0729
6Matúš BeroMittelfeld2410,0428
7Maximilian WittekAbwehr2130,1127
8Keven SchlotterbeckAbwehr2750,1926
9Anthony LosillaMittelfeld3110,0425
10Moritz BroschinskiSturm2620,0923
11BernardoAbwehr3310,0522
Patrick OsterhageMittelfeld2420,0922
13Erhan MašovićAbwehr2900,0016
14Ivan OrdetsAbwehr2410,0715
15Felix PasslackAbwehr1520,1414
Moritz KwartengMittelfeld1100,0014
Lukas DaschnerMittelfeld2010,0714
18Philipp FörsterMittelfeld1300,007
19Cristian GamboaAbwehr2200,006
20Tim OermannAbwehr1600,005
21Danilo SoaresAbwehr500,003

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Anthony LosillaMittelfeld31331,9910,71
2Patrick OsterhageMittelfeld24249,9210,41
3BernardoAbwehr33340,0910,31
4Kevin StögerMittelfeld32327,8210,24
5Keven SchlotterbeckAbwehr27247,479,17
6Ivan OrdetsAbwehr24219,949,16
7Matúš BeroMittelfeld24218,519,10
8Erhan MašovićAbwehr29259,218,94
9Takuma AsanoSturm29251,638,68
10Felix PasslackAbwehr15116,157,74
11Cristian GamboaAbwehr22143,826,54
12Maximilian WittekAbwehr21130,396,21
13Manuel RiemannTorwart33201,616,11
14Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSturm25146,205,85
15Philipp HofmannSturm29168,125,80
16Moritz BroschinskiSturm26148,745,72
17Tim OermannAbwehr1687,805,49
18Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm1983,964,42

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Ivan OrdetsAbwehr2425916041961,81
2BernardoAbwehr3350431281661,76
3Keven SchlotterbeckAbwehr2728317645961,66
4Tim OermannAbwehr16887216055,00
5Anthony LosillaMittelfeld3130527658152,50
6Philipp HofmannSturm2923822546351,40
7Kevin StögerMittelfeld3232532164650,31
8Cristian GamboaAbwehr22818116250,00
9Erhan MašovićAbwehr2920821141949,64
10Felix PasslackAbwehr15788216048,75
11Maximilian WittekAbwehr2112713426148,66
12Patrick OsterhageMittelfeld2421923845747,92
13Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm1912114126246,18
14Matúš BeroMittelfeld2414122336438,74
15Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSturm2510817428238,30
16Takuma AsanoSturm2914525339836,43
17Moritz BroschinskiSturm2613630243831,05

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Kevin StögerMittelfeld3279,312538
2BernardoAbwehr3366,182184
3Manuel RiemannTorwart3360,852008
4Keven SchlotterbeckAbwehr2751,591393
5Anthony LosillaMittelfeld3140,391252
6Patrick OsterhageMittelfeld2447,671144
7Erhan MašovićAbwehr2935,621033
8Ivan OrdetsAbwehr2440,13963
9Matúš BeroMittelfeld2431,71761
10Maximilian WittekAbwehr2132,81689
11Takuma AsanoSturm2923,21673
12Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSturm2525,72643
13Cristian GamboaAbwehr2228,68631
14Philipp HofmannSturm2920,72601
15Felix PasslackAbwehr1535,2528
16Moritz BroschinskiSturm2616,19421
17Tim OermannAbwehr1622,06353
18Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm1917,47332
19Philipp FörsterMittelfeld1321,31277
20Lukas DaschnerMittelfeld2013,7274
21Danilo SoaresAbwehr547,4237
22Noah LoosliAbwehr1017,7177
23Moritz KwartengMittelfeld1114,73162
24Andreas LutheTorwart15555
25Simon ZollerSturm188

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Keven SchlotterbeckAbwehr2778513592085,33
2Ivan OrdetsAbwehr244227449685,08
3Patrick OsterhageMittelfeld2465311877184,70
4Erhan MašovićAbwehr2953211164382,74
5Anthony LosillaMittelfeld3163916980879,08
6BernardoAbwehr33920275119576,99
7Takuma AsanoSturm292528333575,22
8Cristian GamboaAbwehr222638735075,14
9Matúš BeroMittelfeld2434312346673,61
10Kevin StögerMittelfeld321305494179972,54
11Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSturm252178330072,33
12Tim OermannAbwehr161174616371,78
13Moritz BroschinskiSturm261355418971,43
14Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm191054815368,63
15Maximilian WittekAbwehr2124311235568,45
16Philipp HofmannSturm2924912737666,22
17Felix PasslackAbwehr151809327365,93
18Manuel RiemannTorwart33997673167059,70

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Anthony LosillaMittelfeld31100010
BernardoAbwehr339009
Keven SchlotterbeckAbwehr279009
Kevin StögerMittelfeld328008
Felix PasslackAbwehr152017
Erhan MašovićAbwehr297007
Moritz KwartengMittelfeld111016
Cristian GamboaAbwehr226006
Matúš BeroMittelfeld246006
Manuel RiemannTorwart335005
Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSturm255005
Patrick OsterhageMittelfeld245005
Ivan OrdetsAbwehr244004
Maximilian WittekAbwehr214004
Moritz BroschinskiSturm264004
Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm193003
Takuma AsanoSturm292002
Lukas DaschnerMittelfeld202002
Tim OermannAbwehr162002
Philipp HofmannSturm291001
Philipp FörsterMittelfeld131001
Noah LoosliAbwehr101001