FC Augsburg Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
25,34
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Plätze
30.660

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm2830,5415
2Phillip TietzSturm2900,288
3Arne EngelsMittelfeld2700,113
4Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1100,182
Arne MaierMittelfeld1700,122
Sven MichelSturm1810,112
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld2200,092
Dion BeljoSturm2200,092
Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2510,082
Ruben VargasSturm2700,072
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2800,072
12Maximilian BauerAbwehr1300,081
IagoAbwehr2100,051
Mads PedersenAbwehr2300,041
Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr2500,041

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm289
2Phillip TietzSturm294
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld224
Ruben VargasSturm274
5Arne EngelsMittelfeld273
6Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr252
Sven MichelSturm182
Kevin MbabuAbwehr212
Arne MaierMittelfeld172
10Mads PedersenAbwehr231
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld111
Patric PfeifferAbwehr81
IagoAbwehr211

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm28150,2463
2Phillip TietzSturm2980,1649
3Ruben VargasSturm2720,0446
4Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2520,0729
5Arne EngelsMittelfeld2730,1619
6Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr2510,0618
Dion BeljoSturm2220,1118
8Arne MaierMittelfeld1720,1217
IagoAbwehr2110,0617
10Fredrik JensenMittelfeld2220,1315
11Sven MichelSturm1820,1513
12Niklas DorschMittelfeld1700,0012
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1120,1712
14Mads PedersenAbwehr2310,1010
15Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2820,229
16Patric PfeifferAbwehr800,007
17Mërgim BerishaSturm200,005
18Pep BielMittelfeld800,004
Maximilian BauerAbwehr1310,254
Tim BreithauptMittelfeld1200,004
21Irvin CardonaSturm300,003
Robert GumnyAbwehr1300,003
23Kevin MbabuAbwehr2100,002
24Nathanaël MbukuSturm100,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Felix UduokhaiAbwehr28290,9110,39
2Ermedin DemirovićSturm28289,9810,36
3Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld25258,6310,35
4Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr25241,579,66
5Kristijan JakićMittelfeld11105,729,61
6IagoAbwehr21191,619,12
7Kevin MbabuAbwehr21190,669,08
8Niklas DorschMittelfeld17148,388,73
9Phillip TietzSturm29240,448,29
10Fredrik JensenMittelfeld22176,908,04
11Mads PedersenAbwehr23180,507,85
12Ruben VargasSturm27206,967,67
13Maximilian BauerAbwehr1387,816,75
14Finn DahmenTorwart29184,676,37
15Arne EngelsMittelfeld27163,926,07
16Arne MaierMittelfeld1787,345,14
17Dion BeljoSturm2271,963,27

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr2519313232559,38
2Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2826318544858,71
3Mads PedersenAbwehr2317113630755,70
4Kristijan JakićMittelfeld11977917655,11
5Maximilian BauerAbwehr13736213554,07
6Niklas DorschMittelfeld171149921353,52
7Kevin MbabuAbwehr2122220442652,11
8Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2518917436352,07
9IagoAbwehr2117016333351,05
10Arne MaierMittelfeld1747529947,47
11Arne EngelsMittelfeld2710712523246,12
12Dion BeljoSturm22617613744,53
13Phillip TietzSturm2923831054843,43
14Ruben VargasSturm2715822538341,25
15Ermedin DemirovićSturm2823635759339,80
16Fredrik JensenMittelfeld2210616827438,69

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2865,361830
2Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr2563,161579
3Finn DahmenTorwart2950,861475
4Kevin MbabuAbwehr2155,481165
5Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2539,48987
6Mads PedersenAbwehr2341,39952
7IagoAbwehr2144,38932
8Ruben VargasSturm2732,85887
9Ermedin DemirovićSturm2828,64802
10Phillip TietzSturm2925,1728
11Niklas DorschMittelfeld1742,59724
12Arne EngelsMittelfeld2724,44660
13Fredrik JensenMittelfeld2229,32645
14Maximilian BauerAbwehr1343,77569
15Kristijan JakićMittelfeld1147,36521
16Arne MaierMittelfeld1729,18496
17Patric PfeifferAbwehr835280
18Robert GumnyAbwehr1320,85271
19Dion BeljoSturm2211,14245
20Tim BreithauptMittelfeld1220,17242
21Sven MichelSturm1812,61227
22Pep BielMittelfeld814,88119
23Mërgim BerishaSturm216,533
24Irvin CardonaSturm37,3322
25Masaya OkugawaMittelfeld2714
Mert KömürMittelfeld2714
27Nathanaël MbukuSturm11010

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Maximilian BauerAbwehr133904243290,28
2Niklas DorschMittelfeld174705152190,21
3Arne MaierMittelfeld172834132487,35
4Felix UduokhaiAbwehr281169189135886,08
5Mads PedersenAbwehr234147849284,15
6Kristijan JakićMittelfeld113046336782,83
7Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2550912163080,79
8Dion BeljoSturm221122713980,58
9Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr25967239120680,18
10Ruben VargasSturm2739310449779,07
11IagoAbwehr2139511050578,22
12Arne EngelsMittelfeld273068639278,06
13Finn DahmenTorwart29905293119875,54
14Kevin MbabuAbwehr2139514754272,88
15Fredrik JensenMittelfeld2225710436171,19
16Ermedin DemirovićSturm2829912242171,02
17Phillip TietzSturm2925212637866,67

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Mads PedersenAbwehr2350110
Arne EngelsMittelfeld270015
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr282105
Jeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr255005
Ermedin DemirovićSturm285005
Niklas DorschMittelfeld175005
Kevin MbabuAbwehr214004
Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld254004
Finn DahmenTorwart294004
Kristijan JakićMittelfeld113003
Robert GumnyAbwehr133003
IagoAbwehr213003
Ruben VargasSturm273003
Tim BreithauptMittelfeld123003
Sven MichelSturm182002
Maximilian BauerAbwehr132002
Dion BeljoSturm222002
Pep BielMittelfeld81001
Phillip TietzSturm291001
Irvin CardonaSturm31001
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld221001