FC Augsburg Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
25,41
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Plätze
30.660
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Ermedin DemirovićSturm2230,5512
2Phillip TietzSturm2200,235
3Dion BeljoSturm1600,132
Arne EngelsMittelfeld2000,12
Elvis RexhbeçajMittelfeld2210,092
6Maximilian BauerAbwehr800,131
Sven MichelSturm1510,071
IagoAbwehr1600,061
Fredrik JensenMittelfeld1700,061
Mads PedersenAbwehr1900,051
Ruben VargasSturm2000,051
Felix UduokhaiAbwehr2100,051