1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
26,03
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Plätze
15.000
#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr3460,062042
2Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr3353,911779
3Kevin MüllerTorwart3451,531752
4Omar TraoréAbwehr3152,391624
5Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld3144,481379
6Tim KleindienstSturm3341,451368
7Eren DinkçiSturm3338,551272
8Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2943,831271
9Benedikt GimberMittelfeld2447,171132
10Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld2636,81957
11Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr2529,4735
12Tim SierslebenAbwehr1448,36677
13Marvin PieringerSturm3121,65671
14Kevin SessaMittelfeld3020,7621
15Adrian BeckMittelfeld2325,83594
16Marnon BuschAbwehr1630480
17Nikola DovedanSturm2116,14339
18Florian PickSturm2211,64256
19Denis ThomallaMittelfeld2111,71246
20Stefan SchimmerSturm164,5673
21Thomas KellerAbwehr22,55
22Christian KühlwetterSturm122