1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
25,76
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Plätze
15.000

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Eren DinkçiSturm2100,337
Tim KleindienstSturm2220,327
3Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2000,36
4Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld1400,142
Marvin PieringerSturm1900,112
Patrick MainkaAbwehr2200,092
7Benedikt GimberMittelfeld1300,081
Adrian BeckMittelfeld1900,051
Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2200,051

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld209
2Tim KleindienstSturm223
3Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr151
Nikola DovedanSturm121
Benedikt GimberMittelfeld131
Adrian BeckMittelfeld191
Omar TraoréAbwehr201
Lennard MaloneyAbwehr221
Kevin SessaMittelfeld181
Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld141
1

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Tim KleindienstSturm2270,1355
2Eren DinkçiSturm2170,2133
3Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2060,1932
4Patrick MainkaAbwehr2220,1217
5Marvin PieringerSturm1920,1316
6Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2210,0714
7Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr2100,0010
Adrian BeckMittelfeld1910,1010
Kevin SessaMittelfeld1800,0010
Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld1420,2010
11Benedikt GimberMittelfeld1310,138
12Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr1500,006
Florian PickSturm1500,006
Omar TraoréAbwehr2000,006
15Marnon BuschAbwehr1000,005
Nikola DovedanSturm1200,005
17Denis ThomallaMittelfeld1400,003
Tim SierslebenAbwehr1200,003
Stefan SchimmerSturm1100,003

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Lennard MaloneyAbwehr22263,7311,99
2Patrick MainkaAbwehr22243,0111,05
3Tim KleindienstSturm22241,1010,96
4Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld14150,4710,75
5Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr21222,0910,58
6Eren DinkçiSturm21205,429,78
7Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld20195,359,77
8Benedikt GimberMittelfeld13122,649,43
9Omar TraoréAbwehr20181,459,07
10Tim SierslebenAbwehr12107,828,99
11Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr15102,996,87
12Adrian BeckMittelfeld19128,056,74
13Marvin PieringerSturm19126,236,64
14Kevin MüllerTorwart22123,805,63
15Marnon BuschAbwehr1049,124,91

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr2223216639858,29
2Benedikt GimberMittelfeld131138820156,22
3Tim SierslebenAbwehr12665712353,66
4Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr2113413126550,57
5Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr15575811549,57
6Omar TraoréAbwehr2013614528148,40
7Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2218420038447,92
8Marnon BuschAbwehr1035397447,30
9Marvin PieringerSturm1913515328846,88
10Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld1410212122345,74
11Adrian BeckMittelfeld199712221944,29
12Tim KleindienstSturm2225736061741,65
13Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2014521536040,28
14Eren DinkçiSturm2115322838140,16

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr2259,141301
2Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr2151,381079
3Kevin MüllerTorwart2247,551046
4Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2247,091036
5Omar TraoréAbwehr2050,551011
6Tim KleindienstSturm2241,14905
7Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2041,7834
8Eren DinkçiSturm2136,05757
9Tim SierslebenAbwehr1251,83622
10Benedikt GimberMittelfeld1343,85570
11Adrian BeckMittelfeld1926,42502
12Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld1432,93461
13Marvin PieringerSturm1921,63411
14Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr1524,93374
15Marnon BuschAbwehr1033,1331
16Kevin SessaMittelfeld1812,44224
17Denis ThomallaMittelfeld1414,14198
18Florian PickSturm1512,47187
19Nikola DovedanSturm1212,25147
20Stefan SchimmerSturm114,9154
21Thomas KellerAbwehr22,55

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr2281611693287,55
2Benedikt GimberMittelfeld133305438485,94
3Tim SierslebenAbwehr124127448684,77
4Marnon BuschAbwehr101613519682,14
5Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2255113568680,32
6Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr151815223377,68
7Omar TraoréAbwehr2043712956677,21
8Adrian BeckMittelfeld192607733777,15
9Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr2148015263275,95
10Kevin MüllerTorwart2242815358173,67
11Marvin PieringerSturm191677023770,46
12Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2024911236168,98
13Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld141868727368,13
14Eren DinkçiSturm2128114542665,96
15Tim KleindienstSturm2232719452162,76

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Eren DinkçiSturm216006
Marvin PieringerSturm195005
Benedikt GimberMittelfeld134004
Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld204004
Tim KleindienstSturm223003
Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr152002
Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr212002
Omar TraoréAbwehr202002
Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld142002
Kevin MüllerTorwart221001
Marnon BuschAbwehr101001
Florian PickSturm151001
Patrick MainkaAbwehr221001
Adrian BeckMittelfeld191001
Tim SierslebenAbwehr121001
Lennard MaloneyAbwehr221001