1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
26,03
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Plätze
15.000

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Tim KleindienstSturm3320,3612
2Eren DinkçiSturm3300,310
3Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld3100,268
4Nikola DovedanSturm2100,143
Kevin SessaMittelfeld3000,13
Marvin PieringerSturm3100,13
7Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld2600,082
Patrick MainkaAbwehr3400,062
9Adrian BeckMittelfeld2300,041
Benedikt GimberMittelfeld2400,041
Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2900,031

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld3113
2Tim KleindienstSturm334
Eren DinkçiSturm334
4Marvin PieringerSturm313
5Omar TraoréAbwehr312
Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld262
7Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr251
Nikola DovedanSturm211
Florian PickSturm221
Christian KühlwetterSturm11
Benedikt GimberMittelfeld241
Adrian BeckMittelfeld231
Lennard MaloneyAbwehr291
Kevin SessaMittelfeld301
1

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Tim KleindienstSturm33120,1581
2Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld3180,1552
3Eren DinkçiSturm33100,2049
4Kevin SessaMittelfeld3030,1031
5Patrick MainkaAbwehr3420,0727
Marvin PieringerSturm3130,1127
7Benedikt GimberMittelfeld2410,0519
8Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld2620,1315
9Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2910,0714
10Nikola DovedanSturm2130,2313
Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr3300,0013
12Omar TraoréAbwehr3100,0011
13Adrian BeckMittelfeld2310,1010
14Florian PickSturm2200,008
15Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr2500,007
16Marnon BuschAbwehr1600,005
Stefan SchimmerSturm1600,005
18Denis ThomallaMittelfeld2100,003
Tim SierslebenAbwehr1400,003

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Lennard MaloneyAbwehr29323,6611,16
2Tim KleindienstSturm33362,2610,98
3Patrick MainkaAbwehr34369,0510,85
4Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld26281,0510,81
5Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr33338,9910,27
6Eren DinkçiSturm33323,519,80
7Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld31301,419,72
8Benedikt GimberMittelfeld24223,979,33
9Omar TraoréAbwehr31280,459,05
10Tim SierslebenAbwehr14115,038,22
11Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr25165,096,60
12Marvin PieringerSturm31203,446,56
13Adrian BeckMittelfeld23144,906,30
14Kevin MüllerTorwart34186,135,47
15Kevin SessaMittelfeld30135,804,53
16Nikola DovedanSturm2193,204,44

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr3436826162958,51
2Benedikt GimberMittelfeld2420916737655,59
3Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr3321918039954,89
4Tim SierslebenAbwehr14706613651,47
5Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr25949418850,00
6Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld2621822544349,21
7Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2923024547548,42
8Kevin SessaMittelfeld3010011021047,62
9Omar TraoréAbwehr3122725548247,10
10Marvin PieringerSturm3119922742646,71
11Adrian BeckMittelfeld2311614025645,31
12Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld3124231956143,14
13Tim KleindienstSturm3338454392741,42
14Eren DinkçiSturm3322534757239,34
15Nikola DovedanSturm218215223435,04

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr3460,062042
2Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr3353,911779
3Kevin MüllerTorwart3451,531752
4Omar TraoréAbwehr3152,391624
5Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld3144,481379
6Tim KleindienstSturm3341,451368
7Eren DinkçiSturm3338,551272
8Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2943,831271
9Benedikt GimberMittelfeld2447,171132
10Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld2636,81957
11Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr2529,4735
12Tim SierslebenAbwehr1448,36677
13Marvin PieringerSturm3121,65671
14Kevin SessaMittelfeld3020,7621
15Adrian BeckMittelfeld2325,83594
16Marnon BuschAbwehr1630480
17Nikola DovedanSturm2116,14339
18Florian PickSturm2211,64256
19Denis ThomallaMittelfeld2111,71246
20Stefan SchimmerSturm164,5673
21Thomas KellerAbwehr22,55
22Christian KühlwetterSturm122

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr341266170143688,16
2Benedikt GimberMittelfeld2468810279087,09
3Tim SierslebenAbwehr144548353784,54
4Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr254169050682,21
5Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2968416084481,04
6Kevin SessaMittelfeld303097538480,47
7Adrian BeckMittelfeld233168339979,20
8Omar TraoréAbwehr3167520087577,14
9Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr33800241104176,85
10Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld2642314757074,21
11Marvin PieringerSturm3128210438673,06
12Kevin MüllerTorwart34972360133272,97
13Nikola DovedanSturm211295718669,35
14Eren DinkçiSturm3348523471967,45
15Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld3144722266966,82
16Tim KleindienstSturm3349328978263,04

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Benedikt GimberMittelfeld249009
Eren DinkçiSturm338008
Tim KleindienstSturm336006
Nikola DovedanSturm210015
Omar TraoréAbwehr315005
Marvin PieringerSturm315005
Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld314004
Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr253003
Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld263003
Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr332002
Florian PickSturm222002
Kevin MüllerTorwart341001
Marnon BuschAbwehr161001
Patrick MainkaAbwehr341001
Adrian BeckMittelfeld231001
Tim SierslebenAbwehr141001
Lennard MaloneyAbwehr291001
Kevin SessaMittelfeld301001