1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
25,76
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Plätze
15.000
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Eren DinkçiSturm2100,337
Tim KleindienstSturm2220,327
3Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld2000,36
4Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld1400,142
Marvin PieringerSturm1900,112
Patrick MainkaAbwehr2200,092
7Benedikt GimberMittelfeld1300,081
Adrian BeckMittelfeld1900,051
Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2200,051