1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
Kadergröße
29
Durchschnittsalter
26,03
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Plätze
15.000
#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Tim KleindienstSturm3320,3612
2Eren DinkçiSturm3300,310
3Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld3100,268
4Nikola DovedanSturm2100,143
Kevin SessaMittelfeld3000,13
Marvin PieringerSturm3100,13
7Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld2600,082
Patrick MainkaAbwehr3400,062
9Adrian BeckMittelfeld2300,041
Benedikt GimberMittelfeld2400,041
Lennard MaloneyAbwehr2900,031