1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
Kadergröße
27
Durchschnittsalter
25,33
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Plätze
15.000
#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Tim KleindienstSturm13148,8411,45
2Konstantin KerschbaumerMittelfeld11124,7711,34
3Sebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld16171,6210,73
4Patrick MainkaAbwehr16169,5110,59
5Niklas DorschMittelfeld17175,9210,35
6Norman TheuerkaufMittelfeld18184,2310,24
7Marnon BuschAbwehr17166,349,78
8Marc SchnattererMittelfeld17159,509,38
9Timo BeermannAbwehr1090,159,01
10Robert LeipertzSturm18161,408,97
11Oliver HüsingAbwehr13112,878,68
12Denis ThomallaSturm645,337,56
13Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr1062,736,27
14Kevin MüllerTorwart1797,535,74
15Maurice MulthaupMittelfeld1050,745,07
16David OttoSturm1360,074,62