#SpielerSpielepro SpielSumme
1Bayer LeverkusenGranit Xhaka33109,883626
2Borussia DortmundNico Schlotterbeck3396,093171
3VfB StuttgartWaldemar Anton3392,643057
4VfB StuttgartAngelo Stiller3294,753032
5Eintracht FrankfurtWillian Pacho3382,792732
6Bayer LeverkusenÁlex Grimaldo3377,272550
7Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich2890,932546
8Eintracht FrankfurtRobin Koch3182,002542
9RB LeipzigDavid Raum3181,942540
10VfL BochumKevin Stöger3279,312538
11Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah3180,772504
12Bayern MünchenMin-jae Kim2597,522438
13VfB StuttgartHiroki Itō2690,542354
14Bayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz3273,442350
15Eintracht FrankfurtTuta3076,902307
16VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor3369,732301
17Bayer LeverkusenExequiel Palacios2495,832300
181. FC KölnTimo Hübers3171,872228
19Bayer LeverkusenEdmond Tapsoba2879,002212
201899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch3073,372201
21RB LeipzigCastello Lukeba3268,592195
22VfL BochumBernardo3366,182184
23VfB StuttgartMaximilian Mittelstädt3169,452153
24RB LeipzigXaver Schlager2974,072148
25Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi3071,002130
26Werder BremenAnthony Jung3168,582126
27FC AugsburgFelix Uduokhai3363,582098
28Bayern MünchenLeon Goretzka3069,802094
291. FC KölnJeff Chabot3264,942078
30RB LeipzigBenjamin Henrichs3362,882075
311. FC Union BerlinDiogo Leite3264,782073
32Bayern MünchenAlphonso Davies2971,142063
33Bayern MünchenDayot Upamecano2581,802045
341. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka3460,062042
351. FC Union BerlinKevin Vogt3262,842011
36VfL BochumManuel Riemann3360,852008
37RB LeipzigXavi Simons3261,131956
381899 HoffenheimAnton Stach3359,001947
39VfL WolfsburgJoakim Mæhle3064,831945
40VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold3064,801944
411. FSV Mainz 05Sepp van den Berg3358,331925
42RB LeipzigMohamed Simakan3260,031921
43Bor. MönchengladbachJulian Weigl3160,841886
44Werder BremenMitchell Weiser3062,801884
45FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw3061,831855
46Bor. MönchengladbachMax Wöber2574,041851
471. FSV Mainz 05Anthony Caci3159,061831
48Borussia DortmundEmre Can2572,321808
49VfB StuttgartEnzo Millot3158,161803
50VfL WolfsburgMaxence Lacroix2863,931790