#SpielerSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah19119449124396,06
2Bayern MünchenMin-jae Kim17147478155294,97
3RB LeipzigLukas Klostermann199245097494,87
4Bayern MünchenDayot Upamecano18131682139894,13
5Borussia DortmundNiklas Süle178826494693,23
6Bayer LeverkusenEdmond Tapsoba17104980112992,91
7Bayer LeverkusenGranit Xhaka222028167219592,39
8Bayer LeverkusenExequiel Palacios171362116147892,15
9RB LeipzigKevin Kampl187386380192,13
10Bor. MönchengladbachJulian Weigl207987487291,51
11Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi209128599791,47
12VfB StuttgartAngelo Stiller211284125140991,13
13RB LeipzigCastello Lukeba208878797491,07
14Borussia DortmundMats Hummels168048188590,85
15Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich161062111117390,54
16Eintracht FrankfurtRobin Koch191070113118390,45
17Bayern MünchenKonrad Laimer188569294890,30
18Bayern MünchenAlphonso Davies1892099101990,28
19Bayern MünchenLeon Goretzka187868687290,14
20RB LeipzigMohamed Simakan211030114114490,03
21VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor211011112112390,03
22Borussia DortmundEmre Can177818786889,98
23Bayer LeverkusenOdilon Kossounou157688785589,82
24VfB StuttgartDan-Axel Zagadou191113128124189,69
25RB LeipzigXaver Schlager201036121115789,54
26VfB StuttgartHiroki Ito147879388089,43
27Borussia DortmundNico Schlotterbeck211427172159989,24
28VfB StuttgartWaldemar Anton221447178162589,05
291. FC Union BerlinKevin Vogt221055131118688,95
301899 HoffenheimOzan Kabak177539484788,90
31Werder BremenAnthony Jung21887115100288,52
321. FC KölnTimo Hübers211005131113688,47
33VfL WolfsburgMaxence Lacroix1878210588788,16
34Bayer LeverkusenÁlex Grimaldo221045143118887,96
351. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka2281611693287,55
361. FSV Mainz 05Sepp van den Berg2177111688786,92
37Eintracht FrankfurtTuta201056161121786,77
38Eintracht FrankfurtWillian Pacho211151176132786,74
391. FC KölnJulian Chabot2079612391986,62
40Eintracht FrankfurtEllyes Skhiri1873611885486,18
41SC FreiburgPhilipp Lienhart1474612086686,14
42SC FreiburgMatthias Ginter19920148106886,14
43Bor. MönchengladbachMax Wöber1780313093386,07
44SC FreiburgMaximilian Eggestein2274012586585,55
451. FC Union BerlinDiogo Leite2182514697184,96
46FC AugsburgFelix Uduokhai2175813589384,88
47Bayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz221040192123284,42
48Bayer LeverkusenJonas Hofmann22839162100183,82
491. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1874714589283,74
50RB LeipzigDavid Raum22878218109680,11