#SpielerSpieleGGRRPunkte
1SV Darmstadt 98Matej Maglica2670217
2VfL WolfsburgMaxence Lacroix2831216
1. FSV Mainz 05Dominik Kohr31131016
4SC FreiburgNicolas Höfler28100115
5SV Darmstadt 98Klaus Gjasula2270112
1899 HoffenheimOzan Kabak2891012
RB LeipzigXavi Simons3291012
81899 HoffenheimJohn Anthony Brooks2160111
1899 HoffenheimGrischa Prömel2881011
101. FC Union BerlinRani Khedira2050110
FC AugsburgMads Pedersen2750110
Werder BremenJens Stage3050110
1. FC KölnJeff Chabot3271010
1. FC Union BerlinRobin Gosens3071010
Bor. MönchengladbachJulian Weigl31100010
Eintracht FrankfurtRobin Koch31100010
VfL BochumAnthony Losilla31100010
181. FC Union BerlinKevin Volland261119
SV Darmstadt 98Fabian Holland234019
1. FSV Mainz 05Phillipp Mwene234019
Bor. MönchengladbachManu Koné224019
1. FC KölnJan Thielmann224019
Borussia DortmundMats Hummels254019
VfL BochumKeven Schlotterbeck279009
Werder BremenMarvin Ducksch339009
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Benedikt Gimber249009
Bor. MönchengladbachKo Itakura209009
1. FSV Mainz 05Sepp van den Berg339009
VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor339009
VfL BochumBernardo339009
SV Darmstadt 98Christoph Klarer309009
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold309009
33Eintracht FrankfurtTuta300118
SC FreiburgMerlin Röhl243018
Werder BremenAnthony Jung313018
Borussia DortmundMarcel Sabitzer253018
VfL WolfsburgPatrick Wimmer143018
VfL WolfsburgMoritz Jenz225108
Eintracht FrankfurtAnsgar Knauff315108
1. FSV Mainz 05Leandro Barreiro318008
1. FSV Mainz 05Anthony Caci318008
RB LeipzigMohamed Simakan328008
Werder BremenLeonardo Bittencourt298008
VfL BochumKevin Stöger328008
VfL WolfsburgMattias Svanberg258008
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Eren Dinkçi338008
1899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch308008
481. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel262017
SC FreiburgKiliann Sildillia272017
1. FC Union BerlinNenad Bjelica02017