#SpielerSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Bor. MönchengladbachJulian Weigl20230,7812,15
21. FC Heidenheim 1846Lennard Maloney22263,7311,99
3Bayer LeverkusenGranit Xhaka22262,0011,91
4Eintracht FrankfurtEllyes Skhiri18211,5611,75
5Bayer LeverkusenÁlex Grimaldo22256,7211,67
61. FC KölnEric Martel19209,2211,62
71899 HoffenheimGrischa Prömel20229,3911,47
8Borussia DortmundIan Maatsen668,5211,42
9SC FreiburgMaximilian Eggestein22251,1011,41
10Borussia DortmundJulian Ryerson12136,5711,38
11Werder BremenAmos Pieper667,6711,28
121. FSV Mainz 05Leandro Barreiro20224,5711,23
13VfL WolfsburgJoakim Mæhle21235,4211,21
14Eintracht FrankfurtHugo Larsson19212,2511,17
15VfB StuttgartAngelo Stiller21233,8511,14
161. FC Union BerlinDiogo Leite21233,6511,13
171. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka22243,0111,05
18VfB StuttgartWaldemar Anton22242,9011,04
19RB LeipzigDavid Raum22242,6911,03
20RB LeipzigXaver Schlager20220,5711,03
211. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Kleindienst22241,1010,96
22Werder BremenJens Stage22240,1310,91
23FC AugsburgElvis Rexhbeçaj22239,9710,91
24VfB StuttgartAtakan Karazor21228,9810,90
251. FSV Mainz 05Phillipp Mwene13141,4110,88
26Borussia DortmundMarcel Sabitzer17184,5410,86
27VfL BochumAnthony Losilla22227,2810,82
28Bayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz22237,6310,80
29Werder BremenMitchell Weiser19204,8910,78
301. FC Heidenheim 1846Jan Schöppner14150,4710,75
311. FC Union BerlinDanilho Doekhi12128,8710,74
32Eintracht FrankfurtRobin Koch19202,5110,66
331899 HoffenheimAnton Stach21223,7710,66
341. FC Heidenheim 1846Jonas Föhrenbach21222,0910,58
351. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche18190,2310,57
36VfL BochumPatrick Osterhage16168,4610,53
371. FSV Mainz 05Anthony Caci20210,1310,51
38SC FreiburgPhilipp Lienhart14146,9710,50
39FC AugsburgErmedin Demirović22230,9010,50
40VfL BochumBernardo21220,2410,49
41Bayer LeverkusenExequiel Palacios17178,1110,48
42Werder BremenMiloš Veljković13136,0510,47
43VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold18188,1110,45
441. FC KölnTimo Hübers21208,8110,44
45Bayern MünchenMin-jae Kim17177,4810,44
46FC AugsburgFelix Uduokhai21218,7610,42
47Bayern MünchenHarry Kane22228,7610,40
48Eintracht FrankfurtTuta20207,8210,39
491. FSV Mainz 05Silvan Widmer882,3910,30
50Bor. MönchengladbachLuca Netz20195,3210,28