#SpielerSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Bayern MünchenHarry Kane32360,25145
2RB LeipzigLoïs Openda34240,20118
3VfB StuttgartDeniz Undav30180,17103
4VfB StuttgartSerhou Guirassy28280,3189
5Bayer LeverkusenVictor Boniface23140,1783
6RB LeipzigXavi Simons3280,1082
71. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Kleindienst33120,1581
1899 HoffenheimMaximilian Beier33160,2081
9Werder BremenMarvin Ducksch33120,1580
10FC AugsburgErmedin Demirović33150,1977
11SC FreiburgMichael Gregoritsch3270,0975
VfL BochumKevin Stöger3270,0975
Eintracht FrankfurtOmar Marmoush29120,1675
14Bayern MünchenLeroy Sané2780,1174
Bayer LeverkusenÁlex Grimaldo33100,1474
16VfL WolfsburgJonas Wind34110,1572
171899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić30150,2171
Borussia DortmundDonyell Malen27130,1871
19SV Darmstadt 98Tim Skarke3080,1170
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian Wirtz32110,1670
21VfL BochumTakuma Asano2960,0964
22Bayer LeverkusenJonas Hofmann3250,0862
23Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane Pléa2770,1257
24SC FreiburgRoland Sallai2730,0556
Bayern MünchenJamal Musiala24100,1856
26Borussia DortmundNiclas Füllkrug31120,2255
VfB StuttgartChris Führich3480,1555
28FC AugsburgPhillip Tietz3480,1554
29Bayer LeverkusenJeremie Frimpong3190,1753
30Bayern MünchenLeon Goretzka3060,1252
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Jan-Niklas Beste3180,1552
Eintracht FrankfurtÉric Dina-Ebimbe3150,1052
33SC FreiburgVincenzo Grifo3280,1651
34FC AugsburgRuben Vargas3140,0850
35Borussia DortmundMarcel Sabitzer2540,0849
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Eren Dinkçi33100,2049
37VfL WolfsburgKevin Behrens3150,1048
38RB LeipzigBenjamin Šeško31140,3046
391. FC KölnLuca Waldschmidt2230,0745
SV Darmstadt 98Luca Pfeiffer2410,0245
VfB StuttgartJamie Leweling3440,0945
42Bayer LeverkusenGranit Xhaka3330,0744
Bor. MönchengladbachRobin Hack29100,2344
RB LeipzigDani Olmo2140,0944
45Bayern MünchenMathys Tel3070,1643
461. FSV Mainz 05Jonathan Burkardt2180,1942
Borussia DortmundJamie Bynoe-Gittens2510,0242
48Werder BremenMitchell Weiser3030,0741
VfL WolfsburgMattias Svanberg2510,0241
501. FSV Mainz 05Nadiem Amiri2310,0340