VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
23,78
Stadion
MHPArena
Plätze
60.441
#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr2891,112551
2Angelo StillerMittelfeld2793,152515
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2870,041961
4Hiroki ItoAbwehr2189,051870
5Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2766,521796
6Chris FührichSturm2953,761559
7Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1981,951557
8Enzo MillotMittelfeld2755,741505
9Alexander NübelTorwart2546,481162
10Anthony RouaultAbwehr1852,28941
11Deniz UndavSturm2536,92923
12Serhou GuirassySturm2339,65912
13Pascal StenzelAbwehr2045,1902
14Josha VagnomanAbwehr1842,89772
15Jamie LewelingSturm2922,76660
16Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm2218,5407
17Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld2117,33364
18Fabian BredlowTorwart454216
19Leonidas StergiouAbwehr1118,64205
20Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld1018,9189
21Lilian EgloffMittelfeld51260
22Roberto MassimoMittelfeld510,452
23Borna SosaAbwehr22448
24Luca RaimundSturm217,535
25Jovan MiloševićSturm53,216
26Samuele di BenedettoMittelfeld11414
27Genki HaraguchiMittelfeld11111